10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR MEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 642 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb 104.1 105.3 105.1 105.1 104.8 103.9 628.3 QF
2 211 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI 103.4 105.0 103.7 104.0 104.8 104.5 625.4 QF
3 426 FRIMAN Cristian FIN,Esbo skytteförening 105.0 102.9 103.1 105.0 103.5 104.4 623.9 QF
4 494 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR,Kisen MSL 104.3 102.9 104.0 103.7 102.9 104.1 621.9 QF
5 493 TEISRUD Aleksander NOR,Kisen MSL 103.0 100.9 103.1 104.5 103.9 102.1 617.5 QF
6 319 KOSKELA Riku FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat 102.5 102.6 103.3 103.4 103.7 101.5 617.0 QF
7 116 GRIMSRUD Sigmund NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.2 104.1 103.3 103.3 101.8 103.8 616.5 QF
8 637 EKDAHL Marcus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar 102.2 100.3 103.5 103.1 103.0 103.2 615.3 QF
9 436 GRYDÉN William SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening 101.3 103.3 103.1 104.3 100.8 102.1 614.9
10 427 KOOTA Luukas FIN,Esbo skytteförening 102.6 102.5 102.5 100.8 102.9 103.2 614.5
11 101 ERIKSSON Kristoffer SWE,Åker-Länna Skyttegille 102.4 100.5 102.9 101.8 103.1 102.9 613.6
12 276 SAHLIN Erik SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 102.6 99.3 103.6 103.4 102.3 100.9 612.1
13 324 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura 101.0 103.0 103.0 100.9 100.9 101.6 610.4
14 610 LINDGREN Victor SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille 102.9 102.3 100.7 101.0 102.3 100.7 609.9
15 305 BRUCE Oliver SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre 100.9 99.8 102.4 102.9 103.0 99.6 608.6
16 480 HANHINEVA Isac SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub 101.7 100.9 99.4 103.1 99.4 102.9 607.4
17 649 LEKVAM Tobias NOR,Meråker IR 98.0 99.6 101.4 103.5 102.5 101.3 606.3
18 445 NIELSEN Emil L DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 99.8 98.8 103.1 103.0 102.3 99.3 606.3
19 611 RASMUSSON Frans SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille 96.5 100.1 102.3 102.6 101.4 102.2 605.1
20 441 ERIKSSON Linus SWE,Delsbo-Bjuråker Skyttefö 99.2 102.1 99.5 101.2 102.0 101.0 605.0
21 119 BERNHOFT-OSA Tobias NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 102.9 101.4 100.2 99.3 101.2 100.0 605.0
22 596 KUYLSER Jacob SWE,Bromma-Solna Skyttefören 101.0 100.9 102.4 99.8 97.3 103.0 604.4
23 115 LILLENG Lars NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.6 101.0 101.4 99.6 100.4 101.1 604.1
24 575 OLSEN Oliver Gylta NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 102.5 100.2 99.4 101.1 100.7 100.1 604.0
25 167 KLEMMEDSSON Viktor SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 101.1 101.6 101.3 102.2 99.1 98.7 604.0
26 399 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 97.3 102.5 102.7 100.7 99.0 100.8 603.0
27 147 PÖSL - HYVÄRINEN Alexander SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 100.2 101.5 103.0 97.7 100.8 99.4 602.6
28 381 GRIMSRUD Vebjørn NOR,Krapfoss SSL 101.6 98.2 101.5 100.0 99.8 101.3 602.4
29 612 HANSSON Philip SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille 97.7 98.0 101.3 102.9 100.6 100.6 601.1
30 389 TURUNEN Antti FIN,K-UAS 99.0 99.8 99.8 101.7 100.3 99.6 600.2
31 551 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 99.8 101.5 102.8 99.1 99.6 95.7 598.5
32 290 HELENIUS Mikko FIN,NoSA 98.3 101.6 97.1 102.0 98.2 99.7 596.9
33 166 CEDERGREN Isac SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 97.0 101.9 98.8 97.7 103.4 98.1 596.9
34 331 RÖJGREN Jonathan SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 96.6 101.0 97.9 100.8 97.7 101.9 595.9
35 420 ANDERSSON Jacob SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 97.7 98.1 98.4 99.0 99.8 100.7 593.7
36 328 ELONEN Niko FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 99.9 99.3 98.8 101.0 97.7 96.8 593.5
37 162 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening 93.9 98.3 99.6 100.1 100.9 100.3 593.1
38 298 JOHANSSON Elias SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 97.6 97.7 98.0 95.8 101.0 102.2 592.3
39 332 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille 99.0 99.7 97.0 96.6 98.9 100.1 591.3
40 178 KALLIN Pontus SWE,By Skytteförening 99.8 94.2 98.0 99.9 100.2 97.7 589.8
41 118 HARILDSTAD Sander NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 97.5 96.5 98.9 96.9 98.7 99.3 587.8
42 386 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS 98.6 96.6 96.5 98.6 100.3 96.9 587.5
43 315 LINDBLAD Jan SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 97.4 95.1 99.5 98.8 100.9 95.3 587.0
44 552 BJÖRNSSON Tony SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 98.0 96.5 96.0 96.9 98.5 100.4 586.3
45 387 AIRO Roni FIN,K-UAS 92.8 99.6 99.7 95.3 100.3 98.4 586.1
46 608 ALM Jonathan SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 97.4 98.1 99.7 94.9 97.0 98.8 585.9
47 536 MODIGH Malte SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 94.7 99.6 98.2 99.3 94.9 98.5 585.2
48 314 ROSELL John SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 93.2 98.6 98.4 99.0 98.8 95.7 583.7
49 540 LARSSON Alexander SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 98.0 99.8 95.5 95.8 96.6 96.0 581.7
50 553 ERICSSON Felix SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 96.7 95.4 95.5 98.2 99.2 96.2 581.2
51 117 HAUGE Kristian NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 98.6 93.5 97.0 100.3 95.4 95.5 580.3
52 362 TOLLEBÄCK David SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte 93.6 96.1 99.3 94.3 96.9 98.7 578.9
53 353 RISSANEN Eetu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.8 89.7 96.3 97.1 93.6 100.5 578.0
54 160 WALLSTEN Benjamin SWE,Bäckseda Skytteförening 98.5 94.0 96.6 101.7 96.3 90.8 577.9
55 337 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry 99.1 93.2 97.9 102.4 95.6 89.3 577.5
56 382 THRONDSEN Even NOR,Krapfoss SSL 97.2 97.6 99.2 95.4 90.4 91.3 571.1
57 233 KRONBERG Viktor SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 95.0 92.2 99.1 97.1 94.6 89.7 567.7
58 366 WESTBERG Kevin SWE,Forsa Skytteförening 87.4 90.9 99.4 96.4 98.0 94.8 566.9
59 376 JOHNSEN Sebastian NOR,Krapfoss SSL 95.1 94.5 91.7 93.8 96.6 92.5 564.2
60 554 RYDBERG Rasmus SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening 94.6 93.0 94.0 97.5 91.8 90.6 561.5
61 388 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS 95.6 94.0 92.8 93.4 90.1 94.4 560.3
62 416 ANDERSSON Emil SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 86.4 91.0 88.9 94.5 83.4 88.6 532.8
63 154 DJUP LIDHOLM Marcus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 88.9 84.6 83.6 89.7 92.1 85.5 524.4
64 419 IGNELL Alexander SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 93.6 87.6 90.8 88.8 80.3 82.5 523.6

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019