10m AIR AIR RIFLE JUNIOR WOMEN-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION

1 249 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 105.1 105.3 103.6 105.1 104.1 104.8 628.0 QF
2 287 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 104.9 104.2 104.1 105.5 104.9 103.7 627.3 QF
3 563 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF 102.7 105.1 104.3 104.1 103.3 104.9 624.4 QF
4 646 JALALIAN Rozhan SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 104.2 104.4 103.9 103.4 104.3 103.0 623.2 QF
5 504 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,Kisen MSL 102.5 104.5 103.9 104.2 102.3 103.4 620.8 QF
6 216 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 102.8 103.4 102.3 103.9 103.1 105.2 620.7 QF
7 312 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 102.4 103.5 103.3 103.3 103.5 104.7 620.7 QF
8 107 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.6 103.3 104.1 102.7 102.7 102.5 618.9 QF
9 369 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 103.5 104.9 102.1 101.8 103.0 103.2 618.5
10 463 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 102.3 102.1 101.7 103.6 103.2 105.3 618.2
11 653 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR 102.5 103.2 103.4 102.4 101.4 104.4 617.3
12 112 KOCH Emma DEN,Ballerup Skf 98.7 103.2 104.3 102.3 105.1 103.4 617.0
13 158 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre 102.3 100.6 102.6 103.6 104.3 103.5 616.9
14 111 JOHANNESSEN Julie NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.0 104.1 100.4 103.2 101.9 103.9 616.5
15 255 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 102.2 102.1 101.1 104.0 102.9 104.1 616.4
16 307 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto 101.2 102.5 102.2 104.2 104.8 101.0 615.9
17 403 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening 101.0 103.8 102.1 105.1 104.2 98.5 614.7
18 496 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,Kisen MSL 102.6 103.7 103.8 99.6 101.7 103.2 614.6
19 259 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds 101.6 101.1 101.6 104.7 101.4 104.0 614.4
20 558 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 102.1 103.9 101.3 102.4 102.4 102.2 614.3
21 635 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 101.8 102.5 103.0 102.8 102.8 101.2 614.1
22 651 HAUGEN Milda M S NOR,Meråker IR 99.9 103.1 103.9 102.8 103.0 101.1 613.8
23 396 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 101.6 102.7 102.1 101.7 101.7 103.9 613.7
24 202 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 100.3 102.5 103.7 102.5 101.6 103.1 613.7
25 184 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports 103.4 101.1 100.9 102.8 102.2 101.6 612.0
26 650 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR 100.9 101.7 101.2 102.5 102.2 103.3 611.8
27 652 SKOGLY Maria E NOR,Meråker IR 100.3 100.0 100.5 102.7 104.7 103.4 611.6
28 645 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt 102.2 101.7 101.3 103.5 103.6 99.3 611.6
29 555 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening 103.3 103.2 100.9 99.7 100.8 103.2 611.1
30 194 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille 100.0 104.7 100.0 102.2 101.9 101.9 610.7
31 213 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår 99.9 100.4 102.8 103.4 101.9 101.6 610.0
32 556 HELGE Emma SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening 102.1 101.6 101.5 101.3 100.7 102.5 609.7
33 177 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening 102.8 100.7 103.6 100.3 101.1 101.2 609.7
34 609 MYRBERG Elin SWE,Sala Skyttegille 102.6 101.0 101.1 102.6 102.9 99.3 609.5
35 404 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening 101.8 101.0 103.0 103.2 100.8 98.8 608.6
36 106 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 102.7 99.1 101.8 100.6 102.9 101.4 608.5
37 370 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille 101.7 100.2 102.0 99.2 101.0 104.0 608.1
38 395 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö 101.7 102.0 102.6 98.6 101.0 102.2 608.1
39 110 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 101.6 101.4 101.7 103.8 100.4 99.2 608.1
40 462 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 100.5 102.3 102.9 102.1 101.6 98.5 607.9
41 133 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen 100.7 100.2 101.5 102.0 101.2 102.1 607.7
42 568 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 100.9 103.8 99.8 102.1 101.6 99.3 607.5
43 631 CHRISTENSEN Katrine DEN,Tuse Skytteforening 102.1 100.7 100.7 102.4 100.7 100.7 607.3
44 326 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil 101.3 103.0 100.9 100.1 100.1 101.4 606.8
45 295 SUOMUS Tuulevi FIN,VihA Tuulevi 100.5 101.4 102.3 100.9 100.4 101.3 606.8
46 414 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 102.4 100.6 103.2 100.1 100.4 99.8 606.5
47 165 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening 100.3 102.0 99.7 102.7 101.9 99.0 605.6
48 180 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening 99.8 100.5 101.4 99.3 101.6 102.9 605.5
49 168 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl 102.0 101.4 100.0 101.4 99.4 101.0 605.2
50 542 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 102.1 100.5 100.9 102.3 99.5 99.9 605.2
51 532 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening 101.1 100.4 99.9 101.2 103.3 99.0 604.9
52 108 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 103.3 99.4 102.9 97.9 100.9 100.4 604.8
53 601 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS 102.1 103.7 99.6 99.9 99.9 99.4 604.6
54 266 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat 102.5 100.9 99.1 101.5 100.8 99.7 604.5
55 372 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA 99.4 102.6 100.1 101.9 99.6 100.6 604.2
56 254 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening 97.3 103.1 102.5 102.7 98.6 99.8 604.0
57 390 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 100.7 100.0 102.0 98.3 101.7 100.7 603.4
58 564 ALSTAD Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL 100.4 98.1 100.3 100.6 101.9 101.9 603.2
59 418 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 100.5 101.5 96.5 99.4 102.6 102.6 603.1
60 533 TERHARKEL Lucia SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 100.3 103.4 102.1 97.3 99.5 100.5 603.1
61 450 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille 99.9 99.9 101.1 103.4 100.8 97.7 602.8
62 223 SJÖGREN Julia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 95.8 100.1 100.6 100.4 103.5 102.3 602.7
63 275 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 103.2 101.3 98.4 102.8 94.7 101.9 602.3
64 538 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening 101.3 101.3 101.5 98.3 99.0 100.1 601.5
65 146 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö 99.9 100.2 100.3 100.4 100.1 100.5 601.4
66 113 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 100.3 99.3 98.2 100.9 102.2 99.9 600.8
67 545 FRYCKLUND Jeanette SWE,Täby-Viggbyholm/Ö.Ryds S 97.0 99.7 98.1 100.3 104.0 101.2 600.3
68 103 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 101.6 99.7 99.6 102.1 97.8 99.4 600.2
69 109 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 99.8 100.7 95.6 100.4 102.0 101.0 599.5
70 469 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening 99.9 99.4 101.1 100.5 100.4 98.2 599.5
71 299 KRISTENSEN Nicole SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni 98.3 97.5 101.1 99.4 102.0 101.1 599.4
72 593 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 98.2 98.8 99.7 100.5 97.6 103.5 598.3
73 655 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR 98.1 100.8 102.4 100.9 96.9 99.2 598.3
74 567 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening 99.7 102.3 98.6 101.4 99.9 96.4 598.3
75 534 LUNDGREN Thea SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 94.7 99.2 99.5 100.6 101.5 102.3 597.8
76 535 LUNDGREN Iza SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören 100.1 100.8 99.1 101.4 99.6 96.5 597.5
77 274 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 98.4 100.4 96.6 99.3 101.5 100.5 596.7
78 292 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA 99.5 99.9 102.0 96.1 98.2 99.3 595.0
79 654 HUSER Hanna S NOR,Meråker IR 99.9 102.6 96.2 98.4 97.7 99.6 594.4
80 428 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening 98.5 98.4 102.3 97.2 100.2 97.3 593.9
81 517 JÖNSSON/PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening 98.1 98.0 99.9 100.6 99.2 98.0 593.8
82 571 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 100.8 101.6 96.1 101.3 97.6 95.7 593.1
83 417 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille 97.8 98.4 100.9 100.1 97.0 98.8 593.0
84 350 TAPIO Pinja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 99.5 99.2 102.1 100.5 94.6 97.0 592.9
85 391 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk 99.2 100.0 97.3 99.4 100.5 96.3 592.7
86 193 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A 98.4 97.5 101.3 104.1 93.9 97.1 592.3
87 179 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening 96.7 98.9 100.7 99.2 96.4 100.0 591.9
88 626 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille 98.1 99.0 99.7 99.7 97.1 97.6 591.2
89 313 EK Hanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening 98.8 96.7 97.1 99.3 101.3 97.7 590.9
90 235 BJÖRKLUND Maya SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 94.3 98.1 96.2 98.4 101.3 101.8 590.1
91 150 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 99.0 92.7 99.5 99.8 99.1 99.0 589.1
92 349 LÄHTEENMÄKI Emmi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 95.7 100.3 100.5 96.1 97.3 99.0 588.9
93 348 NENONEN Aino FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 98.2 96.0 98.1 98.1 99.6 98.6 588.6
94 105 LEGANGER Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 98.2 96.2 99.1 94.4 100.9 99.7 588.5
95 347 MYLLYS Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 96.7 99.4 96.0 101.0 98.3 97.0 588.4
96 104 VATNE Åshild NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter 93.8 99.4 98.9 96.2 99.6 100.3 588.2
97 156 STAF Selma SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 97.8 96.9 100.2 100.9 97.9 94.1 587.8
98 572 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL 98.8 97.6 98.5 96.1 97.1 99.3 587.4
99 561 OLSSON Nora SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening 99.8 97.1 99.6 97.6 94.4 98.0 586.5
100 234 KULJUNLAHTI Maja SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille 95.3 99.3 96.8 97.2 98.9 98.3 585.8
101 102 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger 93.1 97.0 97.6 98.3 100.1 98.8 584.9
102 333 HAKANPERÄ Johanna FIN,SäSA Säkylän seudun ampu 99.7 99.0 95.9 100.8 95.2 94.0 584.6
103 394 KAMILA Nicole FIN,Raseborgs Skytter 97.2 98.6 96.7 94.6 100.1 97.2 584.4
104 361 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening 98.8 98.1 94.2 96.2 98.9 96.4 582.6
105 219 MALINEN Emma FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 95.0 98.5 98.5 97.4 93.8 99.1 582.3
106 446 HOLMER Emma SWE,Arboga Skyttegille 96.3 97.5 94.6 98.0 99.0 96.9 582.3
107 215 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 96.4 94.5 97.0 95.7 99.8 95.6 579.0
108 214 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf 98.0 95.9 98.0 95.0 91.5 98.8 577.2
109 345 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 93.8 94.8 95.3 95.2 98.4 98.8 576.3
110 188 PERSSON Ronja SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening 98.9 96.9 93.8 99.2 95.5 91.5 575.8
111 660 GUDMUNDSSON Athena SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening 100.4 95.3 97.0 89.6 95.1 97.3 574.7
112 293 KÄRNA Lotta FIN,NoSA 96.1 96.1 96.2 96.5 94.5 94.6 574.0
113 482 LAHTINEN Saana FIN,PAS 95.8 94.5 98.3 92.3 97.3 94.6 572.8
114 385 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS 93.6 93.1 97.9 94.7 97.3 94.9 571.5
115 352 TORNIAINEN Salla FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F 97.3 88.3 90.4 99.8 98.4 95.0 569.2
116 155 STAF Elsa SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk 96.2 96.4 90.3 99.0 94.8 91.3 568.0
117 222 DAHL Felicia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening 95.9 91.3 93.7 95.4 90.6 95.8 562.7
118 175 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening 98.4 96.1 95.2 100.0 96.4 76.2 562.3

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019