10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 1

1 65 628 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla ARW 103.7 104.7 105.0 104.2 104.0 103.9 625.5 QF
2 62 594 NIELSEN Anna Skade DEN,Særslev Skf ARW 104.0 105.5 105.1 103.2 101.5 105.5 624.8 QF
3 81 256 MADSEN Louise DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARW 104.2 105.1 103.4 105.0 102.6 104.1 624.4 QF
4 74 182 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 104.9 102.8 104.1 105.4 103.5 103.0 623.7 QF
5 105 527 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARW 103.6 103.3 102.3 105.2 104.9 103.4 622.7 QF
6 79 232 BÉDOIRE Emilia SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARW 102.6 104.8 104.3 104.4 102.7 103.7 622.5 QF
7 70 134 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN ARW 104.7 103.1 102.9 103.6 103.8 104.3 622.4 QF
8 72 148 HYRKÄS Emmi FIN,Simpeleen Hahlo ARW 103.5 105.4 103.1 104.3 102.6 103.3 622.2 QF
9 103 503 STENE Jenny NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 102.3 102.6 104.8 103.8 103.9 104.5 621.9
10 54 530 EDMAN Isabelle SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille ARW 103.3 104.6 104.0 103.1 102.4 104.5 621.9
11 97 432 LANDIS Martina SUI,SG Zürich ARW 103.6 104.3 103.2 104.2 102.6 103.1 621.0
12 61 592 SEPPÄLÄ Niina FIN,Mäntsälän Urheilijat ARW 103.5 105.2 103.6 103.9 101.9 102.8 620.9
13 75 187 MÅRTENSSON Anna SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening ARW 102.2 105.7 101.7 103.2 103.8 103.8 620.4
14 60 272 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 103.1 104.9 101.8 104.7 104.8 100.3 619.6
15 77 217 VILJANEN Henna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARW 105.4 100.7 102.2 103.7 103.7 101.4 617.1
16 48 339 PALO Marianne FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARW 104.0 103.5 103.4 101.0 102.3 102.7 616.9
17 101 498 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 101.3 104.6 103.0 102.6 102.4 102.3 616.2
18 47 336 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARW 102.9 101.8 101.0 103.8 103.5 102.5 615.5
19 90 323 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA ARW 104.9 102.0 101.7 102.5 103.7 100.4 615.2
20 76 199 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA ARW 101.6 102.4 101.9 102.2 103.4 103.6 615.1
21 55 549 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARW 100.3 101.8 105.6 102.5 103.3 101.2 614.7
22 88 317 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARW 100.5 103.9 103.6 103.5 100.6 102.2 614.3
23 89 322 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,SMAS ARW 102.1 103.9 101.5 102.0 101.9 102.5 613.9
24 63 603 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening ARW 102.0 102.6 103.7 101.8 101.6 102.0 613.7
25 106 529 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille ARW 100.8 102.7 102.3 102.0 101.6 102.6 612.0
26 67 650 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.9 101.7 101.2 102.5 102.2 103.3 611.8
27 69 652 SKOGLY Maria E NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.3 100.0 100.5 102.7 104.7 103.4 611.6
28 56 557 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat ARW 100.8 100.0 101.7 103.3 102.3 103.3 611.4
29 102 486 ARVIDSSON Michaela SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin ARW 102.2 103.2 100.1 102.2 100.6 102.1 610.4
30 78 225 HALLÉN Emelie SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARW 102.0 102.4 100.8 103.2 101.1 100.9 610.4
31 108 363 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARW 101.2 102.3 101.1 100.4 101.2 103.4 609.6
32 50 560 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARW 98.4 102.4 103.2 103.3 99.4 102.5 609.2
33 100 485 ARVIDSSON Johanna SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill ARW 101.4 102.8 103.2 100.3 101.2 99.7 608.6
34 71 141 ROSELL Louise SWE,Algutsrums Skytteförenin ARW 102.8 99.2 100.3 99.1 103.8 102.7 607.9
35 96 410 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening ARW 97.1 102.5 102.6 101.1 101.4 101.7 606.4
36 83 649 LEKVAM Tobias NOR,Meråker IR ARJM 98.0 99.6 101.4 103.5 102.5 101.3 606.3
37 52 360 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARW 101.1 98.4 101.0 101.9 100.7 102.6 605.7
38 59 583 SIVERTSEN Sara Brix DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening ARW 102.1 101.9 101.7 100.3 98.9 100.8 605.7
39 49 340 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 102.7 95.4 101.0 103.1 101.2 101.5 604.9
40 94 656 OPEDAL Idun B NOR,Meråker IR ARW 100.8 102.2 100.9 100.8 96.8 102.4 603.9
41 58 341 NENONEN Jenni FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 101.0 99.6 102.3 99.8 100.9 100.1 603.7
42 86 308 OJANEN Mira FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto ARW 101.4 99.9 101.7 101.7 97.8 100.8 603.3
43 95 371 SIPOLA Laura FIN,SodA ARW 100.0 100.3 100.7 100.6 99.6 102.0 603.2
44 64 616 LINDA Olofsson SWE,Kinneveds Skytteförening ARW 101.0 101.0 99.0 99.7 99.9 102.0 602.6
45 91 335 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille ARW 102.7 97.0 102.1 100.4 99.3 99.7 601.2
46 82 262 LAITINEN Essi FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 102.1 98.4 100.0 97.3 100.4 101.0 599.2
47 84 273 MIEBACH Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 101.6 100.1 98.9 99.9 99.5 98.3 598.3
48 87 316 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille ARW 98.9 97.9 100.3 99.7 100.4 98.6 595.8
49 99 448 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARW 100.0 97.3 101.4 100.2 99.9 96.8 595.6
50 57 559 HJELM Mathilda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARW 96.2 98.7 100.0 102.2 99.9 97.0 594.0
51 53 512 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 97.2 99.5 100.1 99.1 98.0 99.6 593.5
52 98 434 KARLSSON Erica SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARW 97.0 98.2 99.7 101.3 99.5 95.1 590.8
53 73 156 STAF Selma SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJW 97.8 96.9 100.2 100.9 97.9 94.1 587.8
54 109 387 AIRO Roni FIN,K-UAS ARJM 92.8 99.6 99.7 95.3 100.3 98.4 586.1
55 51 358 BLOM Elin SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 100.1 92.9 96.5 99.8 97.7 98.1 585.1
56 104 511 NILSSON Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 97.1 97.8 94.8 95.3 94.2 94.2 573.4
57 80 251 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening ARW 93.5 96.1 98.2 94.1 94.8 96.2 572.9
58 66 401 ANDERSSON Anders SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARV 95.5 95.0 99.6 97.9 388.0

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019