10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 1

1 75 673 PALO Marianne FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARJW 103.4 104.2 104.1 106.5 418.2 QF
2 65 652 GRUNDSØE Stephanie DEN,Gundsølille ARJW 104.4 105.4 103.8 103.3 416.9 QF
3 94 688 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF ARJW 104.7 104.7 102.7 104.5 416.6 QF
4 80 667 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJW 104.2 103.2 104.0 103.4 414.8 QF
5 58 651 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 104.8 105.2 102.4 100.2 412.6
6 52 709 BÉDOIRE Emilia SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJW 104.9 101.2 102.3 104.0 412.4
7 57 704 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening ARJW 104.0 103.2 101.2 102.3 410.7
8 89 699 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJW 102.6 103.8 101.1 103.1 410.6
9 68 660 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 102.7 102.2 101.8 103.8 410.5
10 98 684 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJW 101.2 102.1 102.3 104.7 410.3
11 72 664 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 101.4 104.2 101.9 102.2 409.7
12 103 679 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJW 103.5 101.5 103.1 101.4 409.5
13 67 661 HÄRSTEDT Frida SWE,Löderups Skyttekår ARJW 98.4 103.8 103.0 103.7 408.9
14 86 702 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 100.0 102.5 103.4 102.8 408.7
15 107 675 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 99.5 104.6 103.7 100.9 408.7
16 63 655 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen ARJW 100.9 103.5 101.2 102.8 408.4
17 48 713 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJW 102.0 102.6 102.5 101.3 408.4
18 109 663 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.2 102.3 103.0 101.5 407.0
19 71 604 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 102.8 103.3 100.5 99.9 406.5
20 88 700 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening ARJW 101.2 102.2 100.7 102.2 406.3
21 69 659 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARJW 101.3 100.2 102.8 101.4 405.7
22 47 703 SIVERTSEN Sara Brix DEN,Ølstykke Skytteforening ARW 100.5 100.8 102.0 102.3 405.6
23 101 681 HAUGEN Milda MS NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.9 101.4 101.4 101.9 405.6
24 104 678 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJW 102.4 102.2 100.0 100.9 405.5
25 99 683 EIKEN Torinn NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 99.9 102.0 100.2 102.7 404.8
26 106 676 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 101.4 102.6 102.3 97.9 404.2
27 53 708 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 100.9 100.1 100.0 102.2 403.2
28 97 685 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 100.4 100.9 101.4 100.2 402.9
29 70 658 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 99.1 100.8 99.5 102.7 402.1
30 95 687 DUURHUUS Eline Beate NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 100.6 101.5 97.8 102.0 401.9
31 54 707 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 101.3 98.4 100.8 101.3 401.8
32 49 712 AHVENUS Riina FIN,NoSA ARJW 99.1 102.3 99.2 100.5 401.1
33 64 654 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening ARJW 100.9 102.1 101.3 96.7 401.0
34 60 695 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 100.4 100.0 102.0 97.9 400.3
35 51 710 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports ARJW 101.2 99.6 99.7 99.7 400.2
36 96 686 EK Hanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJW 98.8 99.4 100.9 100.9 400.0
37 55 706 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 97.2 99.9 98.7 103.6 399.4
38 59 693 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening ARJW 102.3 99.8 96.6 100.4 399.1
39 61 692 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJW 100.1 99.9 98.4 100.1 398.5
40 62 698 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 98.3 101.2 101.3 97.4 398.2
41 91 689 CARLSSON Johanna SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJW 101.1 100.1 96.8 100.0 398.0
42 76 671 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille ARJW 99.2 98.8 100.9 98.1 397.0
43 84 656 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJW 99.8 99.6 97.5 99.0 395.9
44 90 690 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 98.4 97.6 98.7 101.1 395.8
45 85 587 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 98.6 99.2 97.8 100.2 395.8
46 82 665 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 98.6 98.9 100.1 96.6 394.2
47 79 668 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Talentcenter Vest ARJW 96.1 99.6 97.4 99.5 392.6
48 74 694 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 95.0 96.2 100.5 100.8 392.5
49 50 711 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille ARJW 99.0 96.1 96.4 100.9 392.4
50 56 705 DAHL Felicia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARJW 99.8 97.3 97.9 97.1 392.1
51 81 666 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening ARJW 99.5 95.9 93.4 98.2 387.0
52 77 670 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening ARJW 97.1 91.9 95.9 97.7 382.6
53 66 662 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening ARJW 91.9 95.7 97.0 96.4 381.0
54 102 680 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 96.1 94.9 95.2 94.7 380.9
55 105 677 GUSTAFSSON Clara SWE,Lekvattnet-Torsby Skytte ARJW 95.3 94.4 96.8 93.0 379.5
56 73 653 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 93.5 94.5 94.7 96.1 378.8
57 100 682 EK Elin SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJW 94.2 93.8 93.4 94.5 375.9
78 669 ALASTALO Netta FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018