10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 2

1 53 415 JÖNSSON Philip SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille R SH2 104.7 105.3 104.8 104.9 105.3 105.7 630.7
2 51 380 LØVHAUG Therese NOR,Krapfoss SSL R SH2 105.1 105.6 104.5 105.5 106.1 103.8 630.6
3 55 502 SØRLIE-ROGNE Heidi NOR,Kisen MSL R SH2 103.2 106.2 106.3 104.1 104.7 104.1 628.6
4 47 132 AXELSSON VAUGHN Ellinor SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin R SH2 105.0 104.6 104.3 104.7 105.5 104.3 628.4
5 49 192 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Markus-Pekka FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A R SH2 103.7 104.9 104.8 105.2 104.8 104.8 628.2
6 96 249 KEMPPI Viivi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 105.1 105.3 103.6 105.1 104.1 104.8 628.0 QF
7 104 107 STETTE Karina NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 103.6 103.3 104.1 102.7 102.7 102.5 618.9 QF
8 68 369 ERIKSSON Frida SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJW 103.5 104.9 102.1 101.8 103.0 103.2 618.5
9 70 377 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARW 103.9 103.4 102.7 102.2 101.7 103.3 617.2
10 109 112 KOCH Emma DEN,Ballerup Skf ARJW 98.7 103.2 104.3 102.3 105.1 103.4 617.0
11 81 158 LINDFORS Josefine SWE,Virsbo Ungdomsskytteföre ARJW 102.3 100.6 102.6 103.6 104.3 103.5 616.9
12 102 111 JOHANNESSEN Julie NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 103.0 104.1 100.4 103.2 101.9 103.9 616.5
13 71 397 PERSSON Lina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARW 101.7 100.4 102.5 103.8 103.8 103.3 615.5
14 72 393 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARW 103.4 102.1 102.1 101.7 103.1 103.0 615.4
15 99 259 JACOBI Caroline DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARJW 101.6 101.1 101.6 104.7 101.4 104.0 614.4
16 73 398 GÖRANSSON Emma SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARW 103.1 101.1 101.0 102.5 102.3 104.3 614.3
17 74 651 HAUGEN Milda M S NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 99.9 103.1 103.9 102.8 103.0 101.1 613.8
18 69 106 FLIKKERUD Herborg NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 102.7 99.1 101.8 100.6 102.9 101.4 608.5
19 65 370 GLANSHOLM Amanda SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJW 101.7 100.2 102.0 99.2 101.0 104.0 608.1
20 107 110 FRØHOLM Sandra NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 101.6 101.4 101.7 103.8 100.4 99.2 608.1
21 75 133 GÖRANSON Amanda SWE,Södermalms o Liljeholmen ARJW 100.7 100.2 101.5 102.0 101.2 102.1 607.7
22 88 568 LUNDIN Hanna SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 100.9 103.8 99.8 102.1 101.6 99.3 607.5
23 67 326 ROSENLEW Alexandra FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJW 101.3 103.0 100.9 100.1 100.1 101.4 606.8
24 82 165 ENGBORG Joanna SWE,Ringamåla Skytteförening ARJW 100.3 102.0 99.7 102.7 101.9 99.0 605.6
25 83 168 STRAND Maja SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJW 102.0 101.4 100.0 101.4 99.4 101.0 605.2
26 98 108 MØLMSHAUG Jenny NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 103.3 99.4 102.9 97.9 100.9 100.4 604.8
27 106 266 KORPELA Salla FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARJW 102.5 100.9 99.1 101.5 100.8 99.7 604.5
28 97 254 BERTELSEN Helle DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 97.3 103.1 102.5 102.7 98.6 99.8 604.0
29 94 223 SJÖGREN Julia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARJW 95.8 100.1 100.6 100.4 103.5 102.3 602.7
30 105 275 NILSSON Moa SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 103.2 101.3 98.4 102.8 94.7 101.9 602.3
31 76 146 FREDRIKSSON Kajsa SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJW 99.9 100.2 100.3 100.4 100.1 100.5 601.4
32 64 389 TURUNEN Antti FIN,K-UAS ARJM 99.0 99.8 99.8 101.7 100.3 99.6 600.2
33 100 109 KØHL Marthe NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 99.8 100.7 95.6 100.4 102.0 101.0 599.5
34 90 593 BERGQVIST Erika SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 98.2 98.8 99.7 100.5 97.6 103.5 598.3
35 85 567 NYGREN Nicolle SWE,Umeå Skytteförening ARJW 99.7 102.3 98.6 101.4 99.9 96.4 598.3
36 101 274 JOHANSSON Julia SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 98.4 100.4 96.6 99.3 101.5 100.5 596.7
37 61 605 ALFREDSSON Frida SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille ARW 100.2 100.8 98.1 99.9 97.5 100.1 596.6
38 108 292 VUORELA Neea FIN,NoSA ARJW 99.5 99.9 102.0 96.1 98.2 99.3 595.0
39 91 654 HUSER Hanna S NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 99.9 102.6 96.2 98.4 97.7 99.6 594.4
40 87 571 ROSTAD Hanne Julie NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 100.8 101.6 96.1 101.3 97.6 95.7 593.1
41 78 150 GUSTAFSSON Linnea SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJW 99.0 92.7 99.5 99.8 99.1 99.0 589.1
42 89 572 JOHANNESSEN Camilla Paulsen NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJW 98.8 97.6 98.5 96.1 97.1 99.3 587.4
43 95 234 KULJUNLAHTI Maja SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJW 95.3 99.3 96.8 97.2 98.9 98.3 585.8
44 63 536 MODIGH Malte SWE,Stenkumla Skyttegille ARJM 94.7 99.6 98.2 99.3 94.9 98.5 585.2
45 79 394 KAMILA Nicole FIN,Raseborgs Skytter ARJW 97.2 98.6 96.7 94.6 100.1 97.2 584.4
46 66 660 GUDMUNDSSON Athena SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJW 100.4 95.3 97.0 89.6 95.1 97.3 574.7
47 103 293 KÄRNA Lotta FIN,NoSA ARJW 96.1 96.1 96.2 96.5 94.5 94.6 574.0
48 80 155 STAF Elsa SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJW 96.2 96.4 90.3 99.0 94.8 91.3 568.0
49 84 175 GÖRANSSON Hannah SWE,Sävsjö Skytteförening ARJW 98.4 96.1 95.2 100.0 96.4 76.2 562.3
50 59 604 GUSTAVSSON Roger SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK R SH3 89.7 94.4 85.0 88.7 86.8 89.1 533.7

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019