10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 3

1 64 287 JOHANSSON Isabelle SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 104.9 104.2 104.1 105.5 104.9 103.7 627.3 QF
2 62 563 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR,Notteroy NSF ARJW 102.7 105.1 104.3 104.1 103.3 104.9 624.4 QF
3 99 312 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJW 102.4 103.5 103.3 103.3 103.5 104.7 620.7 QF
4 82 463 LAURSEN Josefine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 102.3 102.1 101.7 103.6 103.2 105.3 618.2
5 102 653 HAUGEN Ragnhild NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 102.5 103.2 103.4 102.4 101.4 104.4 617.3
6 61 255 JACOBI Christine DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 102.2 102.1 101.1 104.0 102.9 104.1 616.4
7 106 307 MÄNNISTÖ Elli FIN,Punkalaitumen Kunto ARJW 101.2 102.5 102.2 104.2 104.8 101.0 615.9
8 89 558 CARLSSON Amanda SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJW 102.1 103.9 101.3 102.4 102.4 102.2 614.3
9 54 202 HEISKANEN Essi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 100.3 102.5 103.7 102.5 101.6 103.1 613.7
10 50 184 ANDERSSON Angelica SWE,Trollhättebygdens Sports ARJW 103.4 101.1 100.9 102.8 102.2 101.6 612.0
11 87 555 BJARE Lovisa SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 103.3 103.2 100.9 99.7 100.8 103.2 611.1
12 53 194 ÅKESSON Emma SWE,Motala Skyttegille ARJW 100.0 104.7 100.0 102.2 101.9 101.9 610.7
13 55 213 STRIDH Linnea SWE,Löderups Skyttekår ARJW 99.9 100.4 102.8 103.4 101.9 101.6 610.0
14 88 556 HELGE Emma SWE,Gullspång Skytteförening ARJW 102.1 101.6 101.5 101.3 100.7 102.5 609.7
15 107 177 LINDMARK Moa SWE,By Skytteförening ARJW 102.8 100.7 103.6 100.3 101.1 101.2 609.7
16 90 609 MYRBERG Elin SWE,Sala Skyttegille ARJW 102.6 101.0 101.1 102.6 102.9 99.3 609.5
17 80 462 ALEXIS Sara DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARJW 100.5 102.3 102.9 102.1 101.6 98.5 607.9
18 48 631 CHRISTENSEN Katrine DEN,Tuse Skytteforening ARJW 102.1 100.7 100.7 102.4 100.7 100.7 607.3
19 65 295 SUOMUS Tuulevi FIN,VihA Tuulevi ARJW 100.5 101.4 102.3 100.9 100.4 101.3 606.8
20 49 180 BUCHER Maja SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening ARJW 99.8 100.5 101.4 99.3 101.6 102.9 605.5
21 85 542 GEIJER Alicia SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJW 102.1 100.5 100.9 102.3 99.5 99.9 605.2
22 103 601 HVIDBERG Sara DEN,FHSS ARJW 102.1 103.7 99.6 99.9 99.9 99.4 604.6
23 94 372 SIPOLA Anni FIN,SodA ARJW 99.4 102.6 100.1 101.9 99.6 100.6 604.2
24 96 390 FESSÉ Noelle SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 100.7 100.0 102.0 98.3 101.7 100.7 603.4
25 68 564 ALSTAD Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 100.4 98.1 100.3 100.6 101.9 101.9 603.2
26 77 418 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 100.5 101.5 96.5 99.4 102.6 102.6 603.1
27 81 450 NILSSON Moa SWE,Arvika Skyttegille ARJW 99.9 99.9 101.1 103.4 100.8 97.7 602.8
28 100 113 LANGBAKK Regine NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 100.3 99.3 98.2 100.9 102.2 99.9 600.8
29 86 545 FRYCKLUND Jeanette SWE,Täby-Viggbyholm/Ö.Ryds S ARJW 97.0 99.7 98.1 100.3 104.0 101.2 600.3
30 57 103 BJØRKEDAL Anita NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 101.6 99.7 99.6 102.1 97.8 99.4 600.2
31 83 469 ERKKI Isabella SWE,Axvalls Skytteförening ARJW 99.9 99.4 101.1 100.5 100.4 98.2 599.5
32 98 299 KRISTENSEN Nicole SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJW 98.3 97.5 101.1 99.4 102.0 101.1 599.4
33 109 655 HELSTAD Gunhild NOR,Meråker IR ARJW 98.1 100.8 102.4 100.9 96.9 99.2 598.3
34 78 428 JÄNNES Pauliina FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJW 98.5 98.4 102.3 97.2 100.2 97.3 593.9
35 73 417 ANDERSSON Johanna SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 97.8 98.4 100.9 100.1 97.0 98.8 593.0
36 76 350 TAPIO Pinja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 99.5 99.2 102.1 100.5 94.6 97.0 592.9
37 47 391 ENGLUND Nina SWE,Gefle Frivilliga Skarpsk ARJW 99.2 100.0 97.3 99.4 100.5 96.3 592.7
38 52 193 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Helena FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARJW 98.4 97.5 101.3 104.1 93.9 97.1 592.3
39 108 179 SPENNARE-OLSSON Victoria SWE,Köla Skytteförening ARJW 96.7 98.9 100.7 99.2 96.4 100.0 591.9
40 91 626 SIDMAR Jessica SWE,Borensbergs Skyttegille ARJW 98.1 99.0 99.7 99.7 97.1 97.6 591.2
41 105 313 EK Hanna SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJW 98.8 96.7 97.1 99.3 101.3 97.7 590.9
42 60 235 BJÖRKLUND Maya SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJW 94.3 98.1 96.2 98.4 101.3 101.8 590.1
43 72 349 LÄHTEENMÄKI Emmi FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 95.7 100.3 100.5 96.1 97.3 99.0 588.9
44 70 348 NENONEN Aino FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 98.2 96.0 98.1 98.1 99.6 98.6 588.6
45 71 105 LEGANGER Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 98.2 96.2 99.1 94.4 100.9 99.7 588.5
46 101 347 MYLLYS Sonja FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 96.7 99.4 96.0 101.0 98.3 97.0 588.4
47 69 104 VATNE Åshild NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARJW 93.8 99.4 98.9 96.2 99.6 100.3 588.2
48 63 561 OLSSON Nora SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJW 99.8 97.1 99.6 97.6 94.4 98.0 586.5
49 67 102 SVENDSBERGET Andrea NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJW 93.1 97.0 97.6 98.3 100.1 98.8 584.9
50 97 333 HAKANPERÄ Johanna FIN,SäSA Säkylän seudun ampu ARJW 99.7 99.0 95.9 100.8 95.2 94.0 584.6
51 75 361 PERSSON Elin SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARJW 98.8 98.1 94.2 96.2 98.9 96.4 582.6
52 58 219 MALINEN Emma FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 95.0 98.5 98.5 97.4 93.8 99.1 582.3
53 79 446 HOLMER Emma SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARJW 96.3 97.5 94.6 98.0 99.0 96.9 582.3
54 66 215 MORING Melinda FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 96.4 94.5 97.0 95.7 99.8 95.6 579.0
55 56 214 MORING Sandra FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 98.0 95.9 98.0 95.0 91.5 98.8 577.2
56 104 345 BISI Elina FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 93.8 94.8 95.3 95.2 98.4 98.8 576.3
57 51 188 PERSSON Ronja SWE,Kyrkås Skytteförening ARJW 98.9 96.9 93.8 99.2 95.5 91.5 575.8
58 84 482 LAHTINEN Saana FIN,PAS ARJW 95.8 94.5 98.3 92.3 97.3 94.6 572.8
59 95 385 NIEMELÄ Taru FIN,K-UAS ARJW 93.6 93.1 97.9 94.7 97.3 94.9 571.5
60 74 352 TORNIAINEN Salla FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJW 97.3 88.3 90.4 99.8 98.4 95.0 569.2
61 59 222 DAHL Felicia SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARJW 95.9 91.3 93.7 95.4 90.6 95.8 562.7

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019