10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 3

1 58 568 HANSEN Karoline NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARW 103.5 104.6 104.2 104.2 416.5 QF
2 99 521 SAJJANAR Meghana Mallikarjun IND,India ARW 104.6 103.9 103.6 104.2 416.3 QF
3 81 536 NESHEIM Regine NOR,Nordfjord Sportskyttarla ARW 103.3 104.7 104.6 103.0 415.6 QF
4 100 723 SKADE NIELSEN Anna DEN,Særslev Skf ARJW 104.7 103.5 103.8 102.8 414.8
5 104 532 FJÄLLSTRÖM Emma SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening ARW 102.4 103.9 104.9 103.4 414.6 QF
6 85 548 NILSSON Louise SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK ARW 103.5 104.1 102.9 103.7 414.2 QF
7 72 574 EDMAN Isabelle SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille ARW 103.0 103.1 103.8 102.5 412.4 QF
8 84 549 JOHANSSON Lotten SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARW 103.0 102.8 103.7 102.8 412.3 QF
9 79 538 OPPEDAL Benedikte NOR,Meråker IR ARW 102.7 103.9 103.2 102.5 412.3
10 87 530 NORMANN Anna SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 104.6 102.2 103.3 102.2 412.3
11 97 523 WICK Andrea NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 104.1 104.0 102.4 101.6 412.1
12 57 560 HAVUKAINEN Inka FIN,Kiteen ampujat ry, KitA ARW 102.6 102.4 102.9 104.1 412.0
13 49 543 PELTONEN Saana FIN,KeuSA ARW 103.3 103.8 102.7 102.0 411.8
14 75 571 ARVIDSSON Michaela SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin ARW 102.4 104.5 102.5 102.2 411.6
15 51 541 SIIVONEN Anna-Maria FIN,Turun Seudan Ampujat ARW 102.6 104.5 102.3 101.7 411.1
16 64 554 FRANZÉN WALLBERG Andrea SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening ARW 103.1 101.9 102.9 102.9 410.8
17 54 563 SIHVONEN Annika FIN,Savonlinnan Metsästys- j ARW 103.4 101.2 103.7 102.5 410.8
18 96 525 BUSK Sina NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 101.8 103.1 103.3 102.3 410.5
19 48 569 MÄKELÄ Mira FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARW 102.8 102.4 103.0 102.3 410.5
20 95 524 VATNE Jenny NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARW 102.7 102.0 103.8 101.6 410.1
21 71 575 BLOM Karin SWE,Jönköpings Skyttegille ARW 103.3 102.9 102.3 101.3 409.8
22 86 547 STEHN Mimmi SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARW 101.1 101.4 103.8 103.3 409.6
23 82 551 LUND KATRINE Aanestad NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARW 103.3 104.1 102.3 99.9 409.6
24 83 550 ØIOM Anne Ingeborg Sogn NOR,Kisen MSL ARW 100.3 102.5 103.9 102.7 409.4
25 105 531 FRILANDER-SOINI Pauliina FIN,FIN national team ARW 100.8 103.4 103.2 102.0 409.4
26 70 576 LEPPÄNEN Jenni FIN,Vakka-Suomen Ampujat ARW 101.0 101.5 102.7 103.6 408.8
27 52 565 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A ARW 100.9 102.8 103.3 101.6 408.6
28 102 534 HENRIKSEN Diana DEN,Ballerup Skf ARW 103.0 100.9 100.5 104.0 408.4
29 101 535 PETERSEN Betina Ljunggren DEN,Tingsted ARW 99.6 102.1 104.0 101.1 406.8
30 74 572 FAGERSTRÖM Emelie SWE,Ka 2 Skytteförening ARW 99.8 102.9 101.8 101.5 406.0
31 53 564 ANDERSSON Cecilia SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARW 101.5 99.6 101.0 102.7 404.8
32 66 552 KORHOLA Satu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 100.1 99.9 102.5 101.2 403.7
33 59 559 ELIASSON Natalié SWE,Strömsunds Skyttegille ARW 99.9 101.4 98.9 103.0 403.2
34 68 578 ANDERSSON Ida SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARW 98.2 100.6 101.2 103.0 403.0
35 60 558 WETTER Sofie SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARW 103.5 99.3 100.0 100.2 403.0
36 61 557 LOSBJER Ida SWE,Arboga Skyttegille ARW 101.2 103.4 98.7 99.7 403.0
37 106 623 FAGERLUND Sabina SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb ARW 102.5 99.8 99.7 100.8 402.8
38 78 539 GRANBACK Nathalie SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARW 103.3 99.2 102.3 98.0 402.8
39 76 626 HÅKENÅSEN Ingrid Marie NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARW 99.5 100.3 100.7 102.2 402.7
40 63 555 SIKANEN Tea FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARW 98.3 101.1 101.9 100.9 402.2
41 103 533 ALFREDSSON Frida SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille ARW 99.8 98.0 102.3 101.8 401.9
42 56 561 VORBAU Linda SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARW 98.4 100.3 102.2 100.0 400.9
43 90 527 MIEBAC Sara SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARW 99.9 101.3 101.2 98.5 400.9
44 55 562 JOHANSSON Gabriella SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARW 100.8 99.5 99.1 99.4 398.8
45 62 556 ROSANDER Zandra SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARW 98.3 101.0 99.2 100.2 398.7
46 107 546 KARLSSON Miranda SWE,Gällivare Skytteförening ARJW 99.4 99.7 99.4 98.9 397.4
47 109 544 LINDAHL Sara SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 100.2 97.7 98.9 100.5 397.3
48 73 573 NILSSON Sarah SWE,Ystads Skyttegille ARW 97.2 97.7 98.5 101.2 394.6
49 47 570 ZLIOBAITE Indre LTU,Lithuania ARW 98.1 96.5 100.5 97.4 392.5
50 77 540 RAMSING Lolo SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening ARW 96.3 98.3 99.2 97.1 390.9
51 89 733 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 97.0 98.7 97.9 96.6 390.2
52 50 542 LARSSON Karolin SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARW 98.6 97.1 95.5 94.7 385.9
53 108 545 LINDAHL Emelie SWE,Föreningen Malmöskyttarn ARW 96.4 91.8 98.1 99.2 385.5
54 88 529 DYBENDAL Amanda NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARW 93.5 98.8 95.9 96.4 384.6
55 69 577 OSKARSSON Camilla SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARW 100.4 95.7 90.9 95.3 382.3
56 91 734 ANDERSSON Josefin SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 94.6 91.3 95.9 100.4 382.2
57 92 BRODÉN Martina SWE,Leksands Pistolklubb ARW 92.2 90.1 92.7 89.2 364.2
65 553 GHATKAR Pooja IND,India ARW DNS
67 579 KOWALSKI Anne GER,PSSG zu Dresden ARW DNS
93 580 LINDBERG Cecilia SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARW DNS
98 522 NORDAHL May Elisabeth NOR,Nordstrand sportsskytter ARW DNS
80 537 WESTERHEIM Malin NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARW DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018