10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 81 513 VAN LANKVELD Joep NED,Royal Netherlands Shooti R SH2 105.5 105.7 103.2 103.8 105.2 105.5 628.9
2 87 507 JÖNSSON Philip SWE,Mariestads Skyttegille R SH2 103.1 103.8 105.2 104.0 106.8 105.7 628.6
3 108 457 KURKI Juho FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARM 105.1 104.6 106.2 105.1 104.5 103.0 628.5 QF
4 91 515 DREYER PERKIÖMÄKI Markus-Pekka FIN,Isonkyrön Metsästys ja A R SH2 104.3 105.8 103.4 103.6 105.2 105.1 627.4
5 89 517 AXELSSON VAUGHN Ellinor SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin R SH2 103.2 103.8 104.7 104.2 103.0 105.2 624.1
6 85 509 LØVHAUG Therese NOR,Krapfoss SSL R SH2 102.8 103.5 102.7 104.5 104.4 103.7 621.6
7 105 460 LEPPÄ Aleksi FIN,Haminan Ampumaseura ARM 105.4 102.7 102.5 105.4 103.8 101.6 621.4 QF
8 98 468 WÄSSMAN Ludwig SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARM 101.9 106.0 102.8 103.1 103.6 102.7 620.1
9 100 465 MADSEN Marcus SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARM 104.0 101.9 104.5 101.1 102.1 105.1 618.7
10 78 503 FRIMANN Jens DEN,Næstved Skytteforening ARM 103.2 101.0 102.4 102.9 101.6 101.6 612.7
11 95 471 GUSTAFSSON Håkan SWE,Skee Skyttegille ARM 102.8 103.8 100.9 99.7 101.4 103.2 611.8
12 104 461 FRIMAN André SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARM 99.9 101.7 101.3 101.6 101.4 101.9 607.8
13 101 464 STRAND Henrik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARM 98.9 101.9 100.3 101.0 102.2 100.0 604.3
14 107 458 LUNDELL Mikael SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening ARM 99.4 101.7 100.6 100.3 100.1 101.5 603.6
15 109 456 PETTERSSON Tim SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARM 99.2 99.4 100.3 101.9 100.8 101.1 602.7
16 94 472 GÄFVERT Felix SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARM 100.2 99.4 96.8 102.8 102.0 101.0 602.2
17 74 499 TROUIN Jonatan SWE,Djurö Skyttesportförenin ARM 99.2 98.6 98.8 100.4 97.5 95.6 590.1
18 77 370 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS ARJM 95.2 98.8 94.2 95.4 100.8 98.0 582.4
19 106 459 KOSKELA Sami FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat ARM 96.2 97.0 96.9 94.0 99.3 98.5 581.9
20 68 363 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS ARJM 95.3 94.2 97.9 93.9 98.7 95.8 575.8
21 76 365 HYYTIÄINEN Roope FIN,K-UAS ARJM 94.9 94.2 97.1 98.7 93.1 95.7 573.7
22 79 724 CERVIN-ELLQVIST Erik SWE,Kvibergs Skytteförening ARM 90.9 94.5 98.8 96.3 95.0 94.8 570.3
23 96 470 GUSTAFSSON Mikael SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARM 90.1 91.6 93.3 95.1 92.1 87.4 549.6
24 73 466 MÄKELÄ Marko FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARM 91.6 82.7 90.6 88.4 89.5 96.9 539.7
25 93 473 CEDERLÖW Jonatan SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARM 99.0 98.5 102.1 99.2 100.7 499.5 DNF
26 47 715 LAUSTE Lauri FIN,SA ARV 102.3 100.1 99.5 101.8 403.7
27 50 486 PERSSON Håkan SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARV 99.9 100.7 102.5 100.6 403.7
28 70 491 BAKKEN Knut NOR,Meråker IR ARV 97.1 102.5 102.5 101.5 403.6
29 59 477 SAHLBRING Martin SWE,Uddevalla Skyttegille ARV 99.7 101.6 100.7 101.1 403.1
30 63 498 ARVIDSSON Annika SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill ARV 99.8 101.9 100.1 98.3 400.1
31 65 496 BENGTSSON Stefan SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARV 101.4 99.6 102.1 96.5 399.6
32 61 475 LINDMARK Niklas SWE,By Skytteförening ARV 99.7 99.2 99.8 100.7 399.4
33 51 485 WÄSSMAN Ragnar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARV 98.4 101.2 99.7 99.9 399.2
34 67 494 BUSK Terje NOR,Kisen MSL ARV 99.5 100.7 98.4 99.3 397.9
35 53 484 ANDERSSON Mikael SWE,Gamleby Skyttegille ARV 100.0 98.4 98.6 100.0 397.0
36 99 467 ANDERSSON Robin SWE,Motala Skyttegille ARV 98.5 98.6 100.5 99.1 396.7
37 52 483 BUCHER Anders SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening ARV 98.8 96.3 102.3 98.3 395.7
38 69 492 JOHANNESSEN Øyvind NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARV 97.9 96.5 100.5 100.5 395.4
39 55 481 KILDEHØJ Anders DEN,BPI ARV 98.7 99.0 96.8 97.6 392.1
40 56 480 BERGDAHL Lars SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARV 97.2 98.7 98.0 96.0 389.9
41 57 479 JOHANSSON AnnChristin SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARV 99.4 97.1 93.9 98.5 388.9
42 58 478 VORBAU Norbert SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARV 96.2 97.0 97.2 95.5 385.9
43 75 445 ANDERSSON Anders SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARV 95.0 97.0 95.9 97.9 385.8
44 54 482 PERSSON Tommy SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARV 95.9 93.4 94.6 97.5 381.4
45 62 474 VORBAU Anett SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARV 94.8 94.3 93.2 97.5 379.8
46 64 497 JOHANSSON Per SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK ARV 96.0 95.5 91.6 95.8 378.9
47 48 488 AXBERG Conny SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARV 94.1 94.6 96.0 92.1 376.8
48 60 476 ERIKSSON Göran SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARV 95.1 95.8 93.1 92.1 376.1
49 71 490 SANDELIN Katarina SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARV 84.9 91.4 92.0 92.5 360.8
103 462 AUNG Ye GBR,ESSU ARM DNS
83 511 BOLSTAD Kristbjørg Dale NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter R SH2 DNS
66 495 HÜBSCH Olaf GER,Leverkusen-Steinbüchel ARV DNS
97 469 SALO Jere-Juhani FIN,NoSA ARM DNS
102 463 SKOVMAND Erik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARM DNS
72 489 WINKLER-HÜBSCH Dorothea GER,Leverkusen-Steinbüchel ARV DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018