10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 4

1 105 211 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI ARJM 103.4 105.0 103.7 104.0 104.8 104.5 625.4 QF
2 91 646 JALALIAN Rozhan SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 104.2 104.4 103.9 103.4 104.3 103.0 623.2 QF
3 96 504 ENGEVIK Tonje NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 102.5 104.5 103.9 104.2 102.3 103.4 620.8 QF
4 73 216 KUISMA Jenna FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARJW 102.8 103.4 102.3 103.9 103.1 105.2 620.7 QF
5 83 116 GRIMSRUD Sigmund NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 100.2 104.1 103.3 103.3 101.8 103.8 616.5 QF
6 86 403 STORM Fanny SWE,Loos Skytteförening ARJW 101.0 103.8 102.1 105.1 104.2 98.5 614.7
7 77 496 REKSTEN Johanna NOR,Kisen MSL ARJW 102.6 103.7 103.8 99.6 101.7 103.2 614.6
8 88 635 OLIVARES Ninosca SWE,Botkyrka Skytteförening ARJW 101.8 102.5 103.0 102.8 102.8 101.2 614.1
9 87 396 STAFÅS Malin SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 101.6 102.7 102.1 101.7 101.7 103.9 613.7
10 82 101 ERIKSSON Kristoffer SWE,Åker-Länna Skyttegille ARJM 102.4 100.5 102.9 101.8 103.1 102.9 613.6
11 68 645 HULTGREN Alva SWE,Eringsboda/Backaryd Skyt ARJW 102.2 101.7 101.3 103.5 103.6 99.3 611.6
12 90 404 ANDERSSON Felicia SWE,Loos Skytteförening ARJW 101.8 101.0 103.0 103.2 100.8 98.8 608.6
13 84 395 SUNDSTRÖM Evelina SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJW 101.7 102.0 102.6 98.6 101.0 102.2 608.1
14 89 414 MÖRBERG Ellen SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJW 102.4 100.6 103.2 100.1 100.4 99.8 606.5
15 98 532 AHLM Josefine SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJW 101.1 100.4 99.9 101.2 103.3 99.0 604.9
16 81 115 LILLENG Lars NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 100.6 101.0 101.4 99.6 100.4 101.1 604.1
17 99 533 TERHARKEL Lucia SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 100.3 103.4 102.1 97.3 99.5 100.5 603.1
18 60 399 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJM 97.3 102.5 102.7 100.7 99.0 100.8 603.0
19 100 147 PÖSL - HYVÄRINEN Alexander SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM 100.2 101.5 103.0 97.7 100.8 99.4 602.6
20 79 538 BERGLUND Amanda SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJW 101.3 101.3 101.5 98.3 99.0 100.1 601.5
21 80 612 HANSSON Philip SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille ARJM 97.7 98.0 101.3 102.9 100.6 100.6 601.1
22 76 551 JOHANSSON Viktor SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 99.8 101.5 102.8 99.1 99.6 95.7 598.5
23 95 534 LUNDGREN Thea SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 94.7 99.2 99.5 100.6 101.5 102.3 597.8
24 78 535 LUNDGREN Iza SWE,Berga Ungdomsskyttefören ARJW 100.1 100.8 99.1 101.4 99.6 96.5 597.5
25 104 166 CEDERGREN Isac SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJM 97.0 101.9 98.8 97.7 103.4 98.1 596.9
26 97 517 JÖNSSON/PETERSSON Zandra SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARJW 98.1 98.0 99.9 100.6 99.2 98.0 593.8
27 103 162 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening ARJM 93.9 98.3 99.6 100.1 100.9 100.3 593.1
28 106 178 KALLIN Pontus SWE,By Skytteförening ARJM 99.8 94.2 98.0 99.9 100.2 97.7 589.8
29 66 118 HARILDSTAD Sander NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 97.5 96.5 98.9 96.9 98.7 99.3 587.8
30 109 608 ALM Jonathan SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARJM 97.4 98.1 99.7 94.9 97.0 98.8 585.9
31 75 540 LARSSON Alexander SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARJM 98.0 99.8 95.5 95.8 96.6 96.0 581.7
32 102 160 WALLSTEN Benjamin SWE,Bäckseda Skytteförening ARJM 98.5 94.0 96.6 101.7 96.3 90.8 577.9
33 108 233 KRONBERG Viktor SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJM 95.0 92.2 99.1 97.1 94.6 89.7 567.7
34 101 154 DJUP LIDHOLM Marcus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARJM 88.9 84.6 83.6 89.7 92.1 85.5 524.4
35 64 483 ARVIDSSON Annika SWE,Skillingaryds Skyttegill ARV 100.7 98.1 101.9 100.9 401.6
36 61 402 SAHLBRING Martin SWE,Uddevalla Skyttegille ARV 98.7 100.0 102.4 100.4 401.5
37 52 221 ANDERSSON Kattis SWE,Älmhults Skytteförening ARV 101.6 101.9 99.6 95.6 398.7
38 48 181 BUCHER Anders SWE,Skabersjö Skytteförening ARV 99.6 99.4 99.6 99.7 398.3
39 72 636 NYFLØT Arne Morten NOR,Gudbrandsdal Sportsskytt ARV 98.9 102.4 97.2 99.6 398.1
40 55 285 ANDERSSON Mikael SWE,Gamleby Skyttegille ARV 97.2 102.1 95.4 103.1 397.8
41 54 242 PERSSON Håkan SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARV 97.2 101.2 101.3 97.6 397.3
42 107 657 BAKKEN Knut NOR,Meråker IR ARV 96.9 97.8 100.9 101.2 396.8
43 71 617 THUNELL Gunnar SWE,Garphytte skytteförening ARV 98.7 98.2 101.0 98.4 396.3
44 65 537 BENGTSSON Stefan SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARV 96.9 99.7 100.4 98.6 395.6
45 49 176 LINDMARK Niklas SWE,By Skytteförening ARV 96.4 98.9 100.0 100.2 395.5
46 47 195 ANDERSSON Robin SWE,Skänninge Skyttegille ARV 99.9 96.8 97.9 97.4 392.0
47 58 239 WÄSSMAN Ragnar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARV 99.0 97.5 98.0 96.4 390.9
48 56 288 JOHANSSON AnnChristin SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARV 97.3 94.9 99.7 97.1 389.0
49 70 574 JOHANNESSEN Øyvind NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARV 96.5 99.6 97.5 95.3 388.9
50 67 546 VORBAU Anett SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARV 95.8 96.3 95.2 98.0 385.3
51 59 330 ERIKSSON Göran SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARV 93.6 96.8 101.3 92.5 384.2
52 62 449 LARSSON Lars Olof SWE,Endre Skyttegille ARV 97.2 95.0 96.0 95.6 383.8
53 51 212 KILDEHØJ Anders DEN,BPI ARV 96.3 98.5 92.1 96.7 383.6
54 85 539 SANDELIN Katarina SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARV 99.6 95.1 94.5 93.4 382.6
55 53 329 AXBERG Conny SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARV 92.1 94.1 98.2 97.0 381.4
56 74 163 JOHANSSON Per SWE,Sjuhäradsbygdens SSK ARV 92.2 92.1 98.7 98.0 381.0
57 94 547 VORBAU Norbert SWE,Trelleborgs Sportskyttek ARV 95.5 98.7 90.6 94.3 379.1
58 63 452 HALL Ingemar SWE,Vellinge Skytteklubb ARV 90.4 91.4 97.9 98.9 378.6
59 50 196 BERG Roland SWE,Skänninge Skyttegille ARV 91.4 93.4 95.2 91.5 371.5
60 57 291 HELENIUS Janne FIN,NoSA ARV 92.2 91.6 87.7 95.5 367.0
61 69 562 NILSSON Richard SWE,Skurups Skytteförening ARV 87.9 95.8 84.8 88.9 357.4

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019