10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 5

1 63 642 NORDHAGEN Vegard NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARJM 104.1 105.3 105.1 105.1 104.8 103.9 628.3 QF
2 86 426 FRIMAN Cristian FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJM 105.0 102.9 103.1 105.0 103.5 104.4 623.9 QF
3 55 497 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.9 104.4 104.7 102.7 104.3 103.6 623.6 QF
4 53 643 BJØRNSTAD Magnus NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARM 102.2 103.3 103.7 104.1 105.2 104.2 622.7
5 77 494 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR,Kisen MSL ARJM 104.3 102.9 104.0 103.7 102.9 104.1 621.9 QF
6 73 493 TEISRUD Aleksander NOR,Kisen MSL ARJM 103.0 100.9 103.1 104.5 103.9 102.1 617.5 QF
7 69 319 KOSKELA Riku FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat ARJM 102.5 102.6 103.3 103.4 103.7 101.5 617.0 QF
8 61 637 EKDAHL Marcus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar ARJM 102.2 100.3 103.5 103.1 103.0 103.2 615.3 QF
9 102 436 GRYDÉN William SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening ARJM 101.3 103.3 103.1 104.3 100.8 102.1 614.9
10 84 427 KOOTA Luukas FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARJM 102.6 102.5 102.5 100.8 102.9 103.2 614.5
11 65 276 SAHLIN Erik SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARJM 102.6 99.3 103.6 103.4 102.3 100.9 612.1
12 51 606 YNGVESON Johan SWE,Gammalstorps Skyttefören ARM 105.8 103.3 100.1 100.4 100.7 101.3 611.6
13 75 324 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura ARJM 101.0 103.0 103.0 100.9 100.9 101.6 610.4
14 80 610 LINDGREN Victor SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille ARJM 102.9 102.3 100.7 101.0 102.3 100.7 609.9
15 67 305 BRUCE Oliver SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre ARJM 100.9 99.8 102.4 102.9 103.0 99.6 608.6
16 72 480 HANHINEVA Isac SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARJM 101.7 100.9 99.4 103.1 99.4 102.9 607.4
17 88 445 NIELSEN Emil L DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARJM 99.8 98.8 103.1 103.0 102.3 99.3 606.3
18 60 611 RASMUSSON Frans SWE,Sjöbo Ungdomsskyttegille ARJM 96.5 100.1 102.3 102.6 101.4 102.2 605.1
19 87 441 ERIKSSON Linus SWE,Delsbo-Bjuråker Skyttefö ARJM 99.2 102.1 99.5 101.2 102.0 101.0 605.0
20 105 119 BERNHOFT-OSA Tobias NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 102.9 101.4 100.2 99.3 101.2 100.0 605.0
21 58 596 KUYLSER Jacob SWE,Bromma-Solna Skyttefören ARJM 101.0 100.9 102.4 99.8 97.3 103.0 604.4
22 57 575 OLSEN Oliver Gylta NOR,Fredrikstad MSL ARJM 102.5 100.2 99.4 101.1 100.7 100.1 604.0
23 50 167 KLEMMEDSSON Viktor SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARJM 101.1 101.6 101.3 102.2 99.1 98.7 604.0
24 100 381 GRIMSRUD Vebjørn NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 101.6 98.2 101.5 100.0 99.8 101.3 602.4
25 85 400 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARM 101.2 99.2 100.2 96.9 99.2 101.1 597.8
26 104 290 HELENIUS Mikko FIN,NoSA ARJM 98.3 101.6 97.1 102.0 98.2 99.7 596.9
27 83 331 RÖJGREN Jonathan SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille ARJM 96.6 101.0 97.9 100.8 97.7 101.9 595.9
28 78 420 ANDERSSON Jacob SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJM 97.7 98.1 98.4 99.0 99.8 100.7 593.7
29 101 328 ELONEN Niko FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARJM 99.9 99.3 98.8 101.0 97.7 96.8 593.5
30 66 298 JOHANSSON Elias SWE,Anderstorps Skytteföreni ARJM 97.6 97.7 98.0 95.8 101.0 102.2 592.3
31 94 332 KLING Oskar SWE,Tvååkers Skyttegille ARJM 99.0 99.7 97.0 96.6 98.9 100.1 591.3
32 106 386 RITARI Rasmus FIN,K-UAS ARJM 98.6 96.6 96.5 98.6 100.3 96.9 587.5
33 89 315 LINDBLAD Jan SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJM 97.4 95.1 99.5 98.8 100.9 95.3 587.0
34 49 552 BJÖRNSSON Tony SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 98.0 96.5 96.0 96.9 98.5 100.4 586.3
35 68 314 ROSELL John SWE,Dalstorps Skytteförening ARJM 93.2 98.6 98.4 99.0 98.8 95.7 583.7
36 54 553 ERICSSON Felix SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 96.7 95.4 95.5 98.2 99.2 96.2 581.2
37 103 117 HAUGE Kristian NOR,NTG Kongsvinger ARJM 98.6 93.5 97.0 100.3 95.4 95.5 580.3
38 97 362 TOLLEBÄCK David SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARJM 93.6 96.1 99.3 94.3 96.9 98.7 578.9
39 96 353 RISSANEN Eetu FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARJM 100.8 89.7 96.3 97.1 93.6 100.5 578.0
40 99 337 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARJM 99.1 93.2 97.9 102.4 95.6 89.3 577.5
41 48 382 THRONDSEN Even NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 97.2 97.6 99.2 95.4 90.4 91.3 571.1
42 98 366 WESTBERG Kevin SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARJM 87.4 90.9 99.4 96.4 98.0 94.8 566.9
43 95 376 JOHNSEN Sebastian NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARJM 95.1 94.5 91.7 93.8 96.6 92.5 564.2
44 64 554 RYDBERG Rasmus SWE,Värnamo Skytteförening ARJM 94.6 93.0 94.0 97.5 91.8 90.6 561.5
45 74 388 KARLSSON Henrik FIN,K-UAS ARJM 95.6 94.0 92.8 93.4 90.1 94.4 560.3
46 59 416 ANDERSSON Emil SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJM 86.4 91.0 88.9 94.5 83.4 88.6 532.8
47 81 419 IGNELL Alexander SWE,Nässjö Skyttegille ARJM 93.6 87.6 90.8 88.8 80.3 82.5 523.6

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019