10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 5

1 67 452 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 104.3 104.5 103.5 105.3 104.7 105.5 627.8 QF
2 79 401 SØRLI Håkon NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 104.7 105.7 105.0 103.7 103.8 103.9 626.8 QF
3 73 395 HAGELUND Endre NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.8 103.8 106.2 103.7 103.4 103.6 624.5 QF
4 91 413 OLSSON Karl SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin ARM 105.4 103.7 104.3 104.6 103.1 103.0 624.1 QF
5 76 398 FLATLA Øyvind Solbrekken NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 103.5 104.1 103.7 103.7 104.6 101.5 621.1 QF
6 107 429 KILDEHØJ Nicklas DEN,BPI ARJM 104.8 103.7 101.1 103.7 103.1 104.1 620.5 QF
7 53 438 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter ARM 103.5 102.2 103.7 104.9 102.6 103.6 620.5 QF
8 78 400 BJØRNSTAD MAGNUS NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARM 102.8 103.0 104.1 105.4 102.9 102.3 620.5
9 70 392 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 101.8 105.3 104.5 104.1 103.0 101.8 620.5
10 47 430 ANDERSSON Sam SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARM 102.9 104.7 103.3 103.2 101.8 103.4 619.3
11 48 431 PERSSON Jörgen SWE,Fältjägarnas Skyttefören ARM 103.6 103.2 104.0 102.9 102.8 102.1 618.6
12 104 425 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARJM 102.8 103.0 103.7 101.1 101.8 103.8 616.2
13 98 419 WÄSSMAN Oscar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM 101.6 103.8 104.3 102.6 103.6 100.0 615.9
14 90 412 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARM 104.3 103.9 102.5 103.0 102.1 99.9 615.7
15 82 404 GRIMSTVEDT Eirik NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 102.7 102.6 101.9 102.8 103.1 102.4 615.5
16 50 433 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARM 100.9 102.3 101.9 102.3 104.7 102.0 614.1
17 85 407 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 102.0 104.9 100.6 101.6 103.6 101.1 613.8
18 71 393 ØRUM Lars DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARM 100.8 102.8 100.1 103.5 103.0 103.3 613.5
19 49 432 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 103.9 104.1 101.3 100.5 102.1 101.1 613.0
20 56 414 AARSKOG Jan Tore NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 100.8 100.0 103.2 102.7 101.9 103.8 612.4
21 51 434 VAN DIJK Christian SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARM 101.8 101.6 103.6 101.9 101.2 101.0 611.1
22 81 403 YNGVESON Johan SWE,Gammalstorps Skyttefören ARM 100.1 101.6 102.4 101.7 100.0 103.3 609.1
23 88 410 HEMMINGBYE Anders NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 98.4 101.7 100.2 103.5 103.7 101.2 608.7
24 64 448 LÖFGREN Jonas SWE,Aspö Skytteförening ARM 100.1 101.1 101.3 103.1 102.8 100.2 608.6
25 89 411 FRIMANN Björn DEN,Ballerup Skf ARM 102.3 104.1 99.7 102.1 98.7 101.3 608.2
26 52 435 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 101.3 100.8 104.1 101.6 99.4 101.0 608.2
27 61 444 KATAJAMAA Juho FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 101.5 101.6 98.4 100.6 102.7 102.3 607.1
28 86 408 HYBHOLT Tobias DEN,Ballerup Skf ARM 100.7 102.6 100.5 102.3 100.8 100.0 606.9
29 55 440 HAHL Olli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 100.0 100.4 101.8 100.6 101.3 102.5 606.6
30 63 447 JÖNSSON PETERSSON Johan SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 101.4 99.7 102.7 99.5 100.8 102.4 606.5
31 84 406 SJÖSTRÖM Mathias SWE,Vimmerby Skytteförening ARM 100.5 101.6 99.6 101.7 99.7 102.5 605.6
32 99 420 KRONBERG Martin SWE,Filipstads Skyttegille ARJM 100.6 102.1 99.6 102.0 99.9 101.1 605.3
33 109 428 EKDAHL Markus SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar ARJM 99.3 100.7 100.6 102.9 98.7 102.1 604.3
34 66 451 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARM 99.4 103.0 101.1 101.3 101.1 97.6 603.5
35 77 399 LINDELL Andreas SWE,Össjö Skytteförening ARM 101.9 100.3 100.5 100.1 100.1 98.6 601.5
36 69 391 GILLMAN Markus SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARM 98.8 102.6 99.1 99.7 101.7 99.4 601.3
37 54 439 NAGYSSON Andreas SWE,Christianstads Skyttesäl ARM 102.0 98.1 100.6 97.4 102.3 99.2 599.6
38 74 717 MAGNUSSON Johannes SWE,Ålems Skytteförening ARM 99.8 100.9 100.1 100.9 99.5 97.9 599.1
39 80 402 HAGEN OLE- ANDERS NOR,Elverum Rifleklubb ARM 99.7 101.7 97.4 99.4 99.0 99.2 596.4
40 83 405 ANDERSSON Rune SWE,Gunnebo Skytteförening ARM 98.7 98.2 103.0 101.8 97.0 97.1 595.8
41 68 453 TOLAAS Ludvik NOR,Storfjorden Sportskytter ARM 100.0 100.6 99.4 98.8 96.5 100.3 595.6
42 59 361 ZADEWASSER Hugo SWE,Skoga-Ekshärads Skyttefö ARJM 98.9 97.4 101.0 99.1 98.7 98.4 593.5
43 58 443 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 97.6 98.8 98.5 95.8 102.8 98.9 592.4
44 103 424 AXELSSON Dennis SWE,Bogsta Skyttegille ARJM 98.1 97.8 98.9 99.5 97.2 99.1 590.6
45 108 427 SYRJÄ Lauri FIN,Asikkalan Ampumaseura ARJM 94.8 95.8 96.7 103.3 98.7 95.9 585.2
46 62 446 LILJEBERG Jan FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARM 93.8 100.7 99.6 96.1 95.4 98.6 584.2
47 101 422 MÄKELÄ Miika FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARJM 101.0 95.5 100.3 97.8 95.8 93.4 583.8
48 65 449 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARM 94.4 100.9 98.0 97.7 96.9 93.6 581.5
49 100 421 PETTERSSON Mattias SWE,Ingelstad Skytteklubb ARJM 96.0 97.5 94.8 96.0 99.1 96.9 580.3
50 75 397 JONSSON Klas SWE,Aspås Ungdomsskyttefören ARM 94.7 97.3 92.7 95.5 98.1 96.5 574.8
51 97 418 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARM 94.7 95.5 92.8 92.4 96.3 98.5 570.2
52 106 718 HEDIN Viktor SWE,Gullabo Skytteförening ARJM 90.5 91.8 96.5 89.3 93.2 94.5 555.8
53 60 450 STORBERG Oscar SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 92.4 94.6 89.1 89.5 91.8 92.9 550.3
54 72 394 WIK Jonas SWE,Ludvika Skytteförening ARM 84.0 91.1 95.6 96.1 88.0 88.8 543.6
55 94 415 TOLLEBÄCK Bjarne SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARM 87.4 88.4 89.0 93.2 91.3 86.7 536.0
96 396 DAHL Jonas NOR,Kisen MSL ARM DNS
57 442 JERLSTRÖM Timmy SWE,Åkarps Sportskyttar ARM DNS
95 416 KARLSSON Joar SWE,Söderala Allmänna Idrott ARM DNS
87 409 MANPAT Rakesh IND,India ARM DNS
105 426 NILSSON Einar SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM DNS
102 423 STRÖM Axel SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARJM DNS

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:42 - 06.01.2018