10m AIR ARM,ARW,ARJM,ARJW,ARV,R SH2,-RESULTS - QUALIFICATION RELAY 6

1 52 189 MADSEN Marcus SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening ARM 105.3 104.5 105.0 104.2 105.4 104.1 628.5 QF
2 56 240 WÄSSMAN Ludwig SWE,Björksta Ungdomsskyttefö ARM 103.3 104.7 104.5 104.6 104.6 103.7 625.4 QF
3 97 248 KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 104.4 104.1 104.0 103.2 104.0 105.5 625.2 QF
4 77 378 LARSEN Henrik NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 103.3 104.7 104.4 102.9 105.3 104.3 624.9 QF
5 95 499 HAGELUND Endre NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 105.4 103.7 104.9 103.8 104.2 102.9 624.9 QF
6 104 595 JAKOBSEN Esben Egeskov DEN,Særslev Skf ARM 103.3 102.9 104.9 102.8 105.4 103.6 622.9 QF
7 108 321 LEPPÄ Aleksi FIN,HAS ARM 102.7 102.4 102.8 105.4 106.4 103.1 622.8 QF
8 71 379 HANSEN Are NOR,Krapfoss SSL ARM 103.8 105.1 102.9 105.9 103.6 101.5 622.8
9 84 433 HUBER Caspar SUI,SG Zürich ARM 104.7 101.1 103.5 104.0 105.0 104.4 622.7
10 109 325 KURKI Juho FIN,Kankaanpään Ampumaurheil ARM 101.5 104.8 104.5 105.1 103.6 103.2 622.7
11 47 120 HENRICSSON Anders SWE,Linköpings Skytteförenin ARM 102.0 103.6 104.8 104.2 102.8 104.7 622.1
12 66 528 WALLBERG Daniel SWE,Ramselefors Skytteföreni ARM 103.8 103.4 103.3 103.9 103.0 104.3 621.7
13 73 495 CLAUSSEN Simon Kolstad NOR,Kisen MSL ARM 102.4 102.9 104.2 103.6 104.6 104.0 621.7
14 90 478 OLSSON Karl SWE,Eskilstuna Skytteförenin ARM 103.8 104.0 103.9 102.8 103.7 103.1 621.3
15 88 464 OVERGAARD Niels Henrik DEN,BPI ARM 101.8 104.3 105.6 103.5 101.5 104.4 621.1
16 105 602 JOHANSSON Albin SWE,Aleholms Skytteförening ARM 101.9 101.7 105.0 104.9 105.7 101.9 621.1
17 53 218 LÅNGSTRÖM Sebastian FIN,Kyrkslätt Skf ARM 103.6 105.0 101.7 103.4 102.8 104.2 620.7
18 79 383 KIISK Meelis EST,Estonia SSF ARM 102.7 105.0 103.1 102.4 102.8 104.5 620.5
19 64 357 KIURU Matias FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 102.6 102.6 104.3 102.7 104.4 103.8 620.4
20 57 243 STENSTRÖM Joni FIN,Raseborgs Skytter ARM 101.5 103.4 104.0 103.2 102.7 104.0 618.8
21 48 121 GUSTAFSSON Håkan SWE,Skee Skyttegille ARM 104.5 100.8 101.4 103.3 104.2 104.1 618.3
22 78 351 PIIPPONEN Mika FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 102.1 103.2 104.6 102.5 102.9 100.6 615.9
23 103 581 FRIMANN Jens DEN,Næstved Skytteforening ARM 103.0 102.8 101.6 102.3 103.2 102.3 615.2
24 55 257 STRAND Henrik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARM 101.3 101.7 102.7 104.1 101.9 103.4 615.1
25 87 444 ØRUM Lars DEN,Aalborg Skyttekreds ARM 102.9 101.2 104.0 102.2 102.9 100.8 614.0
26 62 289 SALO Jere-Juhani FIN,NoSA ARM 103.0 101.7 101.7 102.5 104.1 99.9 612.9
27 91 481 ANDERSSON Sam SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARM 102.4 103.1 102.2 103.1 101.1 100.7 612.6
28 102 570 JÖNSSON Kim SWE,Kävlinge Sportskytteklub ARM 103.2 103.1 102.2 98.9 101.8 101.4 610.6
29 61 258 SKOVMAND Erik DEN,Viborg Skytteforening ARM 102.4 100.5 100.0 100.0 103.0 103.7 609.6
30 98 516 JÖNSSON/ PETERSSON Johan SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 102.5 102.2 99.1 101.2 101.4 103.1 609.5
31 86 437 SJÖSTRÖM Mathias SWE,Vimmerby Skytteförening ARM 102.3 103.6 101.0 100.8 102.4 99.3 609.4
32 76 365 HED Tomas SWE,Forsa Skytteförening ARM 102.2 101.8 101.1 100.3 102.8 100.7 608.9
33 63 306 SÖDERLUND Emanuel SWE,Kristinehamns Skytteföre ARM 101.6 99.8 100.8 103.5 101.5 101.1 608.3
34 101 531 TOLLSTERN Simon SWE,Söraby Skytteförening ARM 99.4 102.2 101.3 101.3 103.1 101.0 608.3
35 82 429 FRIMAN Björn FIN,Esbo skytteförening ARM 103.3 101.4 99.3 100.5 101.3 101.6 607.4
36 68 334 LUNDELL Mikael SWE,Vaksala Skytteförening ARM 99.1 102.9 100.0 101.7 100.3 100.9 604.9
37 74 359 BJÄREHÄLL Emil SWE,I 16/LV 6 Skytteförening ARM 98.6 101.9 102.6 100.6 100.3 100.9 604.9
38 49 145 GÄFVERT Felix SWE,Fagersta Ungdomsskyttefö ARM 98.8 98.8 100.8 102.8 103.9 99.8 604.9
39 89 472 GILLMAN Markus SWE,Mönsterås Skytteförening ARM 97.7 100.4 100.3 97.8 100.6 100.7 597.5
40 72 354 KONTTINEN Matti FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 100.1 98.8 97.7 100.3 99.3 101.2 597.4
41 70 343 RIPATTI Taneli FIN,Finnish Shooting Sport F ARM 100.7 99.0 98.5 97.2 99.5 99.6 594.5
42 85 435 KARLSSON Andreas SWE,KA 3 Skytteförening ARM 97.8 98.7 101.8 98.9 97.5 96.8 591.5
43 107 318 KOSKELA Sami FIN,Satakunnan Ampujat ARM 98.4 99.5 97.2 98.7 100.0 94.8 588.6
44 75 364 CHRISTENSEN Andreas SWE,Halmstad/Snöstorp Skytte ARM 96.4 95.9 98.1 95.4 96.7 90.7 573.2
45 50 153 FREDRIKSSON Magnus SWE,Norra Kållands Ungdomssk ARM 96.0 95.3 99.4 90.7 94.9 96.5 572.8
46 54 226 GUSTAFSSON Mikael SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARM 89.7 92.3 93.5 94.2 97.2 95.6 562.5
47 69 338 MÄKELÄ Marko FIN,Lappajärven Ampujat Ry ARM 92.2 94.3 91.9 91.9 93.6 95.0 558.9
48 60 227 MARKSTRÖM Oscar SWE,Trosa-Hölebo Skyttefören ARM 88.3 94.6 85.5 93.1 90.3 90.3 542.1
49 96 518 STORBERG Oscar SWE,Roasjö Skytteförening ARM 90.5 88.0 87.8 90.0 95.9 87.9 540.1

MLRes - www.megalink.no 21:22 - 05.01.2019